Share This Post With..
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

CBSE Various Post Answer Key 2020 – Various Post, Eligibility, Salary, Admit Card, Exam Date and Full Notification – Central Board of Secondary Education CBSE Online Are Recently Released Question Paper with Answer key and Objection Link for the Post of Junior Assistant, Hindi Translator, Stenographer and Other Various Recruitment 2019. Those Candidate Are Appeared in the CBT Exam Can Download the Answer Key.

Central Board of Secondary Education (CBSE)

Various Post Recruitment 2019 Answer Key

Brief Description of Notification is Here First On

www.sarkarishine.com

Important Dates :

  • Application Begin : 15/11/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 23/12/2019
  • Fee Payment Last Date : 23/12/2019
  • Exam Date: January / February 2020
  • Answer Key Available : 05/02/2020

Application Fees :

  • Group A Post : 1500/-
  • Group B & C Post : 800/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 0/- (Nil)
  • All Category Female : 0/- (Exempted)
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking. OR Offline Mode.

Age Limit :

CodePost NameAge Limit
01/19Assistant SecretaryGroup AMax 40 Years
02/19Assistant Secretary ITGroup AMax 40 Years
03/19Analyst ITGroup AMax 35 Years
04/19Junior Hindi TranslatorGroup BMax 30 Years
05/19Senior AssistantGroup CMax 30 Years
06/19StenographerGroup C18-27 Years
07/19AccountantGroup CMax 30 Years
08/19Junior AssistantGroup CMax 27 Years
09/19Junior AccountantGroup CMax 27 Years

Various Post– Eligibility :

CodePost NameEligibility
01/19Assistant SecretaryGroup ABachelor in Any Stream and Experience
02/19Assistant Secretary ITGroup ABE / B.Tech / M.Sc in IT / MCA and Experience
03/19Analyst ITGroup ABE / B.Tech / M.Sc in IT / MCA and Experience
04/19Junior Hindi TranslatorGroup BBachelor / Master in Hindi / English and Diploma / Certificate in Translation OR Experience
05/19Senior AssistantGroup CBachelor in Any Stream with Computer Typing @ 40 wpm and Computer Knowledge
06/19StenographerGroup CBachelor in Any Stream with Steno Typing 80 wpm in 10 Min. and Transcription 50 MTS (Eng.) 65 MTS (Hin.) on Computer
07/19AccountantGroup CBachelor Degree in Accounts / Commerce
08/19Junior AssistantGroup C10+2 Intermediate with Computer Typing in English 35 WPM OR Hindi 30 WPM
09/19Junior AccountantGroup CBachelor Degree in Accounts / Commerce with One Year Experience

Vacancy Details Total – 357 Post :

Category Wise Vacancy Details :

Post NameGeneralOBCEWSSCST
Assistant Secretary0803010101
Assistant Secretary IT040101001
Analyst IT060302030
Junior Hindi Translator050100101
Senior Assistant2616050904
Stenographer1306020301
Accountant020201001
Junior Assistant8554203015
Junior Accountant0807010201

Important Useful Links :

Download Answer KeyClick Here
Download Admit CardClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Login to Complete FormClick Here
Download Date Extended NoticeClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

🌼 THANK YOU FOR VISITING SARKARI SHINE 🌼