Share This Post With..
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

IBPS Clerk IX Mains Result 2020 – CRP Clerk Post, Eligibility, Salary, Admit Card, Exam Date and Full Notification – Institute of Banking Personal Selection IBPS Are Recently Released Mains Exam Admit Card for the Clerk CRP IX. Those Graduate Candidates Are Appeared in Mains Exam Can Download the Result .

Institute of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS)

CRP Clerk IX (9) Recruitment 2019 Mains Admit Card

Brief Description of Notification is Here First On

www.sarkarishine.com

Important Dates :

  • Application Begin : 17/09/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 09/10/2019
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 09/10/2019
  • PET Training : 25-30 November 2019
  • PET Training Admit Card Available : 13/11/2019
  • Online Pre Exam Date : 07-08,14,21 December 2019
  • Pre Admit Card Available : November 2019
  • Pre Result Available : 01/01/2020
  • Mains Exam Date : 19/01/2020
  • Mains Admit Card Available : 08/01/2020
  • Mains Result Available : 20/05/2020

Application Fees :

  • General / OBC/EWS : 600/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 100/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Online Fee Mode Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking, Mobile Wallet, Cash Card.

Age Limit as on 01/09/2019 :

  • Minimum Age 20 Years
  • Maximum Age 28 Years

CRP Clerk– Eligibility :

Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.

Vacancy Details Total – 12075 Post :

General : 5557 | OBC : 2642 | EWS : 1120 | SC : 1925 | ST : 831

State / Bank Wise Details :

Post NameGen.EWSOBCSCSTTotal
Uttar Pradesh518117311248091203
Uttrakhand7010142201117
Rajasthan12930595453325
Madhya Pradesh183414666104440
Bihar1652659432295
Chandigarh413128064
Chhattisgarh821471853174
Jharkhand7812091131141
Haryana1572989530328
Delhi222491367840525
West Bengal3548017619839847
Gujarat282571324485600
Goa430512010667
Himachal Pradesh5710263204129
Jammu & Kashmir410209080363
Daman & Diu200002
Karnataka4079224814660953
Kerala18533943601349
Lakshadeep01000001
Dadar & Nagar Haveli400004
Maharashtra672123251126851257
Manipur090000211
Meghalaya050000207
Mizoram070000209
Nagaland100000111
Odisha18138515592417
Puducherry2703104044
Punjab266601351730634
Assam991541925189
Sikkim130104010423
Tamil Naidu625132349259141379
Telangana256581619839612
Tripura28040091253
Andhra Pradesh3187519812561777
Arunachal Pradesh10000111
Andaman & Nicobar10130014

Important Useful Links :

Download Mains ResultClick Here
Download Mains Admit CardClick Here
Download Pre Score Card / MarksClick Here
Download Pre ResultClick Here
Download Pre Exam Admit CardClick Here
Download PET Admit CardClick Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

🌼 THANK YOU FOR VISITING SARKARI SHINE 🌼