Share This Post With..
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

IBPS PO IX PO Mains and Interview Result 2020 -, Probationary Officer, Eligibility, Salary, Admit Card, Exam Date and Full Notification Institute of Banking Personal Selection IBPS Are Recently Uploaded Mains Exam Marks for the Probationary Officer / MT Under CRP IX. Those Graduate Candidates Are Enrolled with Vacancies Can Download the Mains Exam Marks..

Institute of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS)

Probationary Officer / Management Trainee Recruitment 2019 Mains Result

Brief Description of Notification is Here First On

www.sarkarishine.com

Important Dates :

  • Application Begin : 07/08/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 28/08/2019
  • Pay Examination Fee : 28/08/2019
  • Pre Exam Training PET : 23-28 September 2019
  • Pre Exam Training Admit Card Available : 16/09/2019
  • Pre CBT Exam Date : 12-13,19-20 October 2019
  • Admit Card Available : 30/09/2019
  • Pre Result Available : 01/11/2019
  • Mains Exam Date : 30/11/2019
  • Mains Admit Card Available : 11/11/2019
  • Mains Result Available : 02/01/2020
  • Interview Letter Available : 14/01/2020
  • Mains Marks Available : 18/03/2020
  • Interview Result Available : 20/05/2020

Application Fees :

  • General / OBC/ EWS : 600/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 100/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking Fee Mode Only.

Age Limit as on 01/08/2019 :

  • Minimum Age 20 Years
  • Maximum Age 30 Years

Probationary Officer / Management Trainee – Eligibility :

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.

Bank Wise Vacancy Details Total – 4336 Post :

Bank Wise Vacancy Details:

Bank NameGeneralEWSOBCSCSTTotal
Allahabad Bank AB203501357537500
Bank of India (BOI)583891115858899
Bank of Maharashtra (BOM)14335945226350
Canara Bank (CB)203501357537500
Corporation Bank (Corp Bank)6215402211150
Indian Bank201491337337493
Oriental Bank of Commerce (OBC)12229794822300
UCO Bank261501185318500
Union Bank of India (UBI)2536515911453644

Important Useful Links :

Download Mains & Interview ResultClick Here
Download Mains MarksClick Here
Download Interview LetterClick Here
Download Mains Score CardClick Here
Download Mains ResultClick Here
Download Mains Admit CardClick Here
Download Pre Exam MarksClick Here
Download Pre Exam ResultClick Here
Download Pre Exam Admit CardClick Here
Download Pre Exam Training PET Admit Card 2019 (Only for SC,ST,PH,Minoriy)Click Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

🌼 THANK YOU FOR VISITING SARKARI SHINE 🌼